Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Rizhao Jiuheng Machinery Factory (Rizhao Jiuheng Imp&Exp Co.,Ltd)
Leader Of Wire Machine! Nail machine/Hanger Machine
Home > Common Nail Making Machine >

Z94 New Generation High Speed Low Noise Automatic Nail Making Machine Z94-4C

Rizhao Jiuheng Machinery Factory (Rizhao Jiuheng Imp&Exp Co.,Ltd)
Rizhao Jiuheng Machinery Factory (Rizhao Jiuheng Imp&Exp Co.,Ltd)
City: Rizhao
Province/State: Shandong
Tel: +86-186-06337374
Contact Person:
Mr. Rocky

Z94 New Generation High Speed Low Noise Automatic Nail Making Machine Z94-4C

Place of Origin : China
Brand Name : JIUHENG
Certification : ISO9001
Model Number : JHN-1
MOQ : 1set
Price : 1800USD-6000USD
Packaging Details : Wooden case
Delivery Time : 10 working days
Payment Terms : T/T,L/C
Supply Ability : 100sets/month
Contact Now

Specifications

1.Used for making all kinds size nail
2.More than 20years using life.
3.ISO 9001:2008 certification,CE certification& SANCAP

About Product:

This new type Z94C machine adopts plunger and oil pipe lubricating structure so as to ensure the features such as high speed, low noise and less impact. Especially, it can make the high quality of asphalt felt nails and other special nails used for high speed coil collator and coil nailers.


Main Specifications:

Technical datamodelZ94-6.5CZ94-5.5CZ94-4CZ94-3CZ94-2CZ94-1C
Dia of nail (max.)mm7.05.54.53.52.81.6
Dia of nail (min.)mm4.03.12.81.81.20.9
Length of nail (max.)mm220170100755025
Length of nail (min.)mm100705025169
Designed capacitypcs/min200210280320350460
Motor powerkw115.5432.21.5
Weight (approx.)kg500025002000180014501200
Overall dimensionscm350x180x190240x170x165220x160x165200x140x140170x130x140150x130x120

Features of machine:

1. The nail making machine has the features of small in size, easy to move, low noise, low power consumption, and it is easy to operate, just need to change different size mould for making different diameter nails, if you want to make different lengths of nails for same diameter, no need to change anything.

2. The nail making machines can feed the materials automatically, and making nail body straight, nail points sharp and symmetric, nail caps round. Each nail made from this machine is excellent and perfect.

3. The main components (shaft, cams and gear) of nail machine are made of high quality steel, and durable in use, has good stability.

4. Free training of operating machines is offered for fee.


Customizations:

1.color

2 material

3.Shipping Mark; Logo;

4.OEM is welcome for quantity purchase.


Quality Control:


1. IQC (Incoming Quality Check)

2. IPQC (In-Process Quality Check)

3. OQC (Out-going Quality Check)

4. FQC (Final Quality Check)



China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Z94 New Generation High Speed Low Noise Automatic Nail Making Machine Z94-4C Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Rizhao Jiuheng Machinery Factory (Rizhao Jiuheng Imp&Exp Co.,Ltd)
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0