Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Rizhao Jiuheng Machinery Factory (Rizhao Jiuheng Imp&Exp Co.,Ltd)
Leader Of Wire Machine! Nail machine/Hanger Machine
Home > Common Nail Making Machine >

Z94 New Generation High Speed Low Noise Automatic Nail Making Machine

Rizhao Jiuheng Machinery Factory (Rizhao Jiuheng Imp&Exp Co.,Ltd)
Rizhao Jiuheng Machinery Factory (Rizhao Jiuheng Imp&Exp Co.,Ltd)
City: Rizhao
Province/State: Shandong
Tel: +86-186-06337374
Contact Person:
Mr. Rocky

Z94 New Generation High Speed Low Noise Automatic Nail Making Machine

Place of Origin : China
Brand Name : JIUHENG
Certification : ISO9001
Model Number : JHN-1
MOQ : 1set
Price : 1800USD-6000USD
Packaging Details : Wooden case
Delivery Time : 10 working days
Payment Terms : T/T,L/C
Supply Ability : 100sets/month
Contact Now

High quality China automatic nail making machine for 1-6 inches nails

Features of z94-4c nail making machine:

1). This machine adopts plunger type structure to ensure its high working speed, low noise and low impact characteristics.

2). The nails machine is used for producing various normal nails and special nails

3). Especially it can make high quality You Mao nails which used for high speed welding machine and nail gun, and it can make nails for other use.


Technical parameter of C series for your reference:

Main Specifications:

Technical datamodelZ94-6.5CZ94-5.5CZ94-4CZ94-3CZ94-2CZ94-1C
Dia of nail (max.)mm7.05.54.53.52.81.6
Dia of nail (min.)mm4.03.12.81.81.20.9
Length of nail (max.)mm220170100755025
Length of nail (min.)mm100705025169
Designed capacitypcs/min200210280320350460
Motor powerkw115.5432.21.5
Weight (approx.)kg500025002000180014501200
Overall dimensionscm350x180x190240x170x165220x160x165200x140x140170x130x140150x130x120

Pictures of the flow chart

Wire-Rod → Wires-Drawing → Nail-Making → Polishing → Packing → Delivery


01(1).jpg


First step: wire drawing machine is used to draw the wire to the fine dia we need.


20140309_091710.jpg


Second step: nail making machine is used to make nails. we just need to put the fine dia wire into the entrance of the nail making machine. It will finish nail making fully automatic.


Z94-4C.jpg


Third step: nail polihsing machine is used to make the nail brightening.


washing machine2 (Custom).jpg


Package: wooden case or customizable.

Shippment:

container loading 4.jpg


Our technician will go to customer's place and teach local worker how to operate the machine


technician fix machine 3.jpg


Our Advantage:


1. 20 years of experience


2. fully automatic

Our Services:


1. Pre-sales Service:


Freely provide project designing, Professional suggestions, Quicky Response!


2. Medium-sales Service:


Accompany you to complete the purchasing, shipping, installing and training


3. After-sales service:


10 years quality guarantee, Life-long Maintenance


International Trade Dept.

Mr.Rocky


Mobile Phone:+86 18606337374

Skype: chinarockyliu

Website:www.nailsmachine.com


China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Z94 New Generation High Speed Low Noise Automatic Nail Making Machine Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Rizhao Jiuheng Machinery Factory (Rizhao Jiuheng Imp&Exp Co.,Ltd)
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0